Ontario Soccer League

Standings

MJ East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. QPR MJ QPR MJ 16 12 2 2 55 15 40 38
2. Rustic AC Rustic AC 16 10 3 3 44 25 19 33
3. Atletico Spo Atletico Sporting Toronto 16 10 1 5 57 24 33 31
4. Scarborough Scarborough Rangers SC 16 6 2 8 35 38 -3 20
5. Aurora Lions Aurora Lions 16 5 3 8 40 63 -23 18
6. Newmarket Un Newmarket United 16 1 2 13 13 58 -45 5

MJ West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Sporting Men Sporting FC Mens 16 11 3 2 50 18 32 36
2. SC Toronto SC Toronto 16 11 0 5 48 20 28 33
3. Ebony II Ebony II 16 8 2 6 48 42 6 26
4. Yorkjets York Jets 16 5 3 8 28 37 -9 18
5. DSC MJ Distinctionz SC MJ 16 2 3 11 23 69 -46 9
6. GeorgetownMJ Georgetown Mustangs 16 2 2 12 23 55 -32 8

Provincial East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Scarboro Azz Scarboro Azzurri Blues 18 13 2 3 39 17 22 41
2. Downsview Ra Downsview Rams 18 13 2 3 49 19 30 41
3. FC Ukraine U FC Ukraine United 18 11 1 6 46 27 19 34
4. Aurora Heart Aurora Hearts 18 10 4 4 32 24 8 34
5. PARS FC PARS FC 18 10 0 8 34 22 12 30
6. Toronto Celt Toronto Celtic 18 9 1 8 46 39 7 28
7. Pana 2.0 Pana 2.0 18 8 1 9 29 31 -2 25
8. WSC Woodbridge Strikers 18 4 1 13 20 62 -42 13
9. Hungaria Tor Hungaria Toronto VFC 18 3 1 14 12 22 -10 10
10. Toronto AFC Toronto AFC 18 2 1 15 10 54 -44 7

Provincial Elite
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Vaughan Azzu Vaughan Azzurri 13 11 2 0 37 9 28 35
2. Caledon Elit Caledon United FC Elite 14 8 2 4 22 15 7 26
3. Cavan FC Cavan FC 14 7 1 6 26 25 1 22
4. GS United GS United 13 5 3 5 20 27 -7 18
5. WSC Elite Woodbridge Strikers (Elite) 14 5 2 7 23 31 -8 17
6. Hrvat St. Ca Hrvat St. Catharines 12 4 3 5 20 18 2 15
7. Olimpia Toro Olimpia Toronto 13 4 2 7 23 26 -3 14
8. Panathinaiko Panathinaikos 13 1 1 11 15 35 -20 4

Provincial West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Lakeshore Un Lakeshore United 14 9 2 3 32 15 17 29
2. Mississauga Mississauga Croatia 14 8 4 2 29 16 13 28
3. Guelph Royal Guelph Royals 14 8 3 3 19 9 10 27
4. AC Soccer Di AC Soccer Diavoli 14 5 3 6 30 31 -1 18
5. Ebony Jrs Ebony Jrs 14 3 6 5 28 26 2 15
6. JJD Sports JJD Sports 13 4 3 6 18 24 -6 15
7. Caledon PW Caledon United FC PW 13 3 4 6 21 26 -5 13
8. Burloak Tita Burloak Titans FC 14 1 3 10 22 52 -30 6

Regional East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Toronto Pami Toronto Pamir 16 12 2 2 56 13 43 38
2. Korean Red D Korean Red Devils United 16 9 0 7 31 28 3 27
3. Artemisium Artemisium FC 16 8 2 6 33 41 -8 26
4. Peterborough Peterborough City 16 7 4 5 28 24 4 25
5. Markham Ligh Markham Lightning 16 6 1 9 27 35 -8 19
6. Gsvets GS Vets 16 5 4 7 27 39 -12 19
7. Olympiakos S Olympiakos SC 16 4 6 6 22 25 -3 18
8. Queens Park Queens Park Rangers 16 4 4 8 26 29 -3 16
9. Toronto Skil Toronto Skillz FC 16 3 5 8 23 39 -16 14

Regional West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Peniche CC Peniche CC 16 12 1 3 64 27 37 37
2. Distinctionz Distinctionz SC 16 10 3 3 59 18 41 33
3. Hamilton Ser Hamilton Serbians 16 9 3 4 39 31 8 30
4. Croatia Norv Croatia Norval 15 9 1 5 40 24 16 28
5. Bradford Bradford Wolves 16 8 1 7 44 47 -3 25
6. Clarkson Com Clarkson Comets 16 7 2 7 28 45 -17 23
7. Orangeville Orangeville Athletics 16 3 2 11 20 36 -16 11
8. Wisla United Wisla United 16 2 4 10 17 45 -28 10
9. Guelph Royal Guelph Royals 15 2 1 12 16 54 -38 7

U21 Provincial Central
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Croatia Norv Croatia Norval U21 12 11 1 0 44 10 34 34
2. Vaughan Azzu Vaughan Azzurri U21 12 7 2 3 30 15 15 23
3. KNSC U21 KNSC U21 12 4 4 4 23 18 5 16
4. Alliance U21 Alliance United U21 12 4 3 5 18 23 -5 15
5. AIFC Academy AIFC Academy 12 4 2 6 18 34 -16 14
6. Whitecaps Lo Whitecaps London PRV U21 12 3 0 9 9 34 -25 9
7. WSC U21PC Woodbridge Strikers OC 12 2 2 8 18 26 -8 8

U21 Provincial East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. North York A North York Academy 15 13 1 1 55 15 40 40
2. Peniche U21 Peniche U21 15 8 1 6 27 26 1 25
3. Etobicoke En Etobicoke Energy 15 7 3 5 26 27 -1 24
4. WSC U21PE Woodbridge Strikers RB 15 6 5 4 23 24 -1 23
5. Pickering FC Pickering FC 15 5 1 9 22 31 -9 16
6. ScarbAzz U21 Scarboro Azzurri Blues U21 15 0 1 14 16 46 -30 1

U21 Regional Central
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Asante Elite Asante Elite U21 A 14 10 4 0 41 15 26 34
2. Union FC Union FC 14 10 2 2 47 23 24 32
3. Barrie Spiri Barrie Spirit U21 14 9 2 3 46 29 17 29
4. Sporting U21 Sporting U21 14 8 2 4 35 23 12 26
5. Thornhill Th Thornhill Thunder U21 14 5 2 7 35 41 -6 17
6. Greater Sudb Greater Sudbury SC 14 3 2 9 20 31 -11 11
7. Internationa International FC 14 3 0 11 21 41 -20 9
8. Bradford U21 Bradford Wolves U21 14 1 0 13 12 54 -42 3

U21 Regional Central East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. DeRo TFC U21 DeRo TFC U21 14 10 4 0 42 12 30 34
2. NSSC U21 NSSC U21 14 10 2 2 37 14 23 32
3. USC Karpaty USC Karpaty 14 9 2 3 29 20 9 29
4. Oshawa Kicks Oshawa Kicks Red 14 7 1 6 24 19 5 22
5. Olympiacos T Olympiacos Toronto K21 14 4 4 6 22 24 -2 16
6. Oshawa Kicks Oshawa Kicks White 14 5 1 8 21 33 -12 16
7. Toronto Skil Toronto Skillz FC U21 14 3 2 9 20 25 -5 11
8. Whitby FC Whitby FC 14 0 0 14 6 54 -48 0

U21 Regional South
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Oriental SC Oriental SC 14 13 1 0 52 13 39 40
2. ProStars U21 Pro Stars FC U21 14 10 1 3 33 29 4 31
3. DSC U21 Distinctionz SC U21 14 9 2 3 38 16 22 29
4. Caledon U21 Caledon United FC U21 14 7 2 5 25 21 4 23
5. Chantilly Fo Chantilly Forever FC 14 4 1 9 23 40 -17 13
6. Georgetown Georgetown Mustangs U21 14 3 3 8 16 31 -15 12
7. Ancaster Leg Ancaster Legacy 14 2 3 9 18 43 -25 9
8. CFC U21 CFC U21 14 1 1 12 7 19 -12 4

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram